Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1092
D
D76432
862
ED63
53
K95
K1053
Kkn854
862
kn8
Dkn7
7
EKkn10974
E10
E94

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NTD S-1 -100
 NT
N59948
S59948
Ö74494
V74494
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 4 S= 5 420 45.0/5.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 4 S= 5 420 45.0/5.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth 4 S= 5 420 45.0/5.0
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 4 S= E 420 45.0/5.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 S= 4 420 45.0/5.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S= E 420 45.0/5.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 4D Ö-1 E 200 37.0/13.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 3 V-2 D 200 37.0/13.0
Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 1 S+2 5 140 31.0/19.0
Lena Engman - Anita Brynje Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson 3 S= E 140 31.0/19.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 1 S+2 3 140 31.0/19.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1 S+2 3 140 31.0/19.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 S-1 2 -50 18.0/32.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S-1 K -50 18.0/32.0
Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag 4 S-1 E -50 18.0/32.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 5 S-1 3 -50 18.0/32.0
Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 S-1 6 -50 18.0/32.0
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad 4 S-1 E -50 18.0/32.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S-1 E -50 18.0/32.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 4 S-1 E -50 18.0/32.0
Simon Hult - Per Molin Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 4 S-1 5 -50 18.0/32.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 4D S-1 3 -100 8.0/42.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/46.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/46.0
Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/46.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 5D S-2 3 -300 0.0/50.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson     - 25.5/-