Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D5
E98
E754
kn532
Ekn10963
Kkn7
K8
74
4
D643
D102
KD1096
K872
1052
kn963
E8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N46454
S46454
Ö96988
V96989
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2NT V-2 2 100 50.0/0.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 3 V-1 3 50 46.0/4.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 V-1 3 50 46.0/4.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 3NT Ö-1 6 50 46.0/4.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 2 V= 5 -110 27.0/23.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 2 V= 7 -110 27.0/23.0
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 2 V= 9 -110 27.0/23.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 1 V+1 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 2 V= 2 -110 27.0/23.0
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 2 V= E -110 27.0/23.0
Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 V= E -110 27.0/23.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V= E -110 27.0/23.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 2 V= E -110 27.0/23.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Simon Hult - Per Molin 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 V= 3 -110 27.0/23.0
Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov 2NT Ö= 7 -120 10.0/40.0
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld 2 V+1 D -140 6.0/44.0
Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin 2 V+1 E -140 6.0/44.0
Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 2 V+1 3 -140 6.0/44.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 2.0/48.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 0.0/50.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman     - 18.6/-