Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10732
432
Ekn964
kn
EKDkn4
kn8
872
KD6
985
D
D53
E98732
6
EK109765
K10
1054

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 300
 NT
N291122
S291122
Ö94294
V94294
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 5 S= E 450 48.0/2.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 5 S= E 450 48.0/2.0
Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren 4 S+1 E 450 48.0/2.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 4 S= E 420 42.0/8.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 S= E 420 42.0/8.0
Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 4 S= E 420 42.0/8.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 S+3 E 230 38.0/12.0
Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 3 S+2 E 200 36.0/14.0
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 5 V-2 4 100 33.0/17.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V-2 4 100 33.0/17.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 5 V-1 E 50 30.0/20.0
Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 3 V+2 4 -200 27.0/23.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad 3 V+2 2 -200 27.0/23.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3 V+3 2 -230 23.0/27.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 V+3 4 -230 23.0/27.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 V+1 Kn -450 16.0/34.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 4 V+1 2 -450 16.0/34.0
Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 4 V+1 2 -450 16.0/34.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 V+1 2 -450 16.0/34.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Simon Hult - Per Molin 5 V= 2 -450 16.0/34.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 5 V+1 2 -480 6.0/44.0
Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld 4 V+2 4 -480 6.0/44.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman 4 V+2 2 -480 6.0/44.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 4 V+2 2 -480 6.0/44.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 4 V+2 4 -480 6.0/44.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson 4D V+2 2 -790 0.0/50.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi     - -/26.3