Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Öst giv
alla i zon
75
D832
E652
K106
kn104
54
kn1043
E987
ED93
Ekn107
K
kn432
K862
K96
D987
D5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N57766
S57656
Ö86677
V86677
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson 3NT Ö-3 2 300 50.0/0.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 2 Ö-2 9 200 47.0/3.0
Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren 2NT Ö-2 8 200 47.0/3.0
Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld 1 N+1 3 110 44.0/6.0
Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 3 Ö-1 6 100 39.0/11.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad 1NT V-1 5 100 39.0/11.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö-1 2 100 39.0/11.0
Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3 Ö-1 6 100 39.0/11.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 Ö= 7 -70 34.0/16.0
Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 1 Ö= 2 -80 32.0/18.0
Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 1 Ö+1 7 -90 27.0/23.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö= 6 -90 27.0/23.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 Ö= 6 -90 27.0/23.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 1 Ö+1 8 -90 27.0/23.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 2 N-1 2 -100 22.0/28.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 2 Ö+1 8 -110 20.0/30.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2NT V= 3 -120 12.0/38.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 2NT V= 2 -120 12.0/38.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 12.0/38.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson 1NT V+1 7 -120 12.0/38.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 2NT V= 7 -120 12.0/38.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 1NT V+1 3 -120 12.0/38.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Simon Hult - Per Molin 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 12.0/38.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 1NT V+2 3 -150 3.0/47.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 3.0/47.0
Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 1NT N-2 3 -200 0.0/50.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi     - -/26.3