Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 9

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
108763
10
8642
764
kn
KDkn95
EK
Dkn532
KD9
E62
Dkn753
98
E542
8743
109
EK10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N42363
S42363
Ö8810610
V8810610
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 5D V-1 3 200 94.0/0.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 4 V-1 8 100 84.0/10.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 5 V-1 10 100 84.0/10.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 5 V-1 3 100 84.0/10.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 4 V-1 3 100 84.0/10.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 5 V-1 7 100 84.0/10.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 5 V-1 3 100 84.0/10.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 5 Ö-1 K 100 84.0/10.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 3 V-1 10 100 84.0/10.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 5 V-1 7 100 84.0/10.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 3 N-1 E -50 74.0/20.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 1 V+2 3 -140 72.0/22.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 2 Ö+3 E -150 70.0/24.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 2 V+2 4 -170 63.0/31.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 1 V+3 7 -170 63.0/31.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2 V+2 10 -170 63.0/31.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 1 V+3 3 -170 63.0/31.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 3 V+1 10 -170 63.0/31.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 2 V+2 3 -170 63.0/31.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 56.0/38.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 3NT Ö= 2 -600 54.0/40.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 4 V= 10 -620 35.0/59.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Lars Haara - Monica Haara 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 4 V= 10 -620 35.0/59.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 4 V= 6 -620 35.0/59.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 4 V= 10 -620 35.0/59.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 4 V= 8 -620 35.0/59.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 4 Ö= 2 -620 35.0/59.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 4 V= 8 -620 35.0/59.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos 4 Ö= E -620 35.0/59.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking 4 V= 4 -620 35.0/59.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 4 V= 6 -620 35.0/59.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4 V= 7 -620 35.0/59.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 3NT Ö+1 E -630 13.0/81.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3NT V+1 7 -630 13.0/81.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 13.0/81.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 13.0/81.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 5.0/89.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 3NT V+2 5 -660 5.0/89.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 3NT Ö+2 E -660 5.0/89.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 5.0/89.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 4D Ö= 4 -790 0.0/94.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist     - 44.7/-