Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 10

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
87
D43
109853
E63
EDkn65
E96
64
952
K103
108752
EK
Kkn8
942
Kkn
Dkn72
D1074

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N67444
S67444
Ö76999
V76999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 4 V-2 8 200 94.0/0.0
Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 4 Ö-1 7 100 88.0/6.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 4 Ö-1 7 100 88.0/6.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4 V-1 10 100 88.0/6.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 4 V-1 10 100 88.0/6.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 4 V-1 10 100 88.0/6.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 2 V+1 3 -140 79.0/15.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 2 Ö+1 D -140 79.0/15.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 2 V+1 10 -140 79.0/15.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 2 V+1 10 -140 79.0/15.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 69.0/25.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 69.0/25.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 2NT Ö+1 Kn -150 69.0/25.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 69.0/25.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 69.0/25.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 69.0/25.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3 Ö+1 7 -170 55.0/39.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2 V+2 7 -170 55.0/39.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 2 Ö+2 D -170 55.0/39.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3 Ö+1 7 -170 55.0/39.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 2 Ö+2 D -170 55.0/39.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 2 Ö+2 7 -170 55.0/39.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 2 V+2 3 -170 55.0/39.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 2 Ö+2 5 -170 55.0/39.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 46.0/48.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 2 Ö+3 D -200 44.0/50.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 3NT Ö= 5 -600 41.0/53.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 3NT Ö= 2 -600 41.0/53.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 4 Ö= 7 -620 21.0/73.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 4 V= 3 -620 21.0/73.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 4 Ö= 7 -620 21.0/73.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 4 Ö= 2 -620 21.0/73.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 4 V= 10 -620 21.0/73.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 4 Ö= 7 -620 21.0/73.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 4 Ö= 7 -620 21.0/73.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 4 V= 9 -620 21.0/73.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 Ö= D -620 21.0/73.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 4 V= 8 -620 21.0/73.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 1.0/93.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking 4 V+1 3 -650 1.0/93.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist     - 44.7/-