Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 8

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K107
EKkn6
kn87
D53
D53
D53
D10
E10976
6
109874
E653
Kkn2
Ekn9842
2
K942
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N586108
S685107
Ö75724
V75724
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 4 S+1 D 450 91.0/3.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 4 S+1 D 450 91.0/3.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 N+1 3 450 91.0/3.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 4 S+1 D 450 91.0/3.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4 S= D 420 76.0/18.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 4 N= 10 420 76.0/18.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Lars Haara - Monica Haara 4 S= D 420 76.0/18.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 4 S= 3 420 76.0/18.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 4 S= D 420 76.0/18.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 4 S= 3 420 76.0/18.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 4 S= D 420 76.0/18.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 4 S= D 420 76.0/18.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 4 S= D 420 76.0/18.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 N= E 420 76.0/18.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 4 S= 3 420 76.0/18.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 4 V-5 E 250 64.0/30.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 2 S+3 10 200 61.0/33.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek 3 N+2 10 200 61.0/33.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 3 S+1 3 170 57.0/37.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3 S+1 3 170 57.0/37.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 2 S+1 10 140 44.0/50.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 3 S= 3 140 44.0/50.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/50.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 2 S+1 10 140 44.0/50.0
Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/50.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 3 S= 3 140 44.0/50.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/50.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 3 S= 3 140 44.0/50.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3 N= E 140 44.0/50.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 3 S= E 140 44.0/50.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist 2 S+1 3 140 44.0/50.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 2 S= D 110 30.0/64.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 2 S= 3 110 30.0/64.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 2 S= E 110 30.0/64.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 3 V-2 E 100 26.0/68.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 4 S-1 E -50 16.0/78.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 2 S-1 6 -50 16.0/78.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 4 S-1 D -50 16.0/78.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 4 S-1 E -50 16.0/78.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 4 S-1 E -50 16.0/78.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 4 S-1 D -50 16.0/78.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 4 S-1 E -50 16.0/78.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 4 S-1 6 -50 16.0/78.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 4 S-1 D -50 16.0/78.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 4 S-2 3 -100 5.0/89.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 S-2 3 -100 5.0/89.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 2 Ö= 2 -110 2.0/92.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 3NT N-3 3 -150 0.0/94.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren     - 39.5/-