Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 6

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
4
D10862
EK5
KD106
kn108
Kkn974
D874
3
ED932
E
10
Ekn8754
K765
53
kn9632
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N57626
S47626
Ö86797
V86797
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 4D Ö-2 3 500 94.0/0.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 3NT S+1 3 430 92.0/2.0
Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 4 Ö-3 2 300 90.0/4.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 3NT Ö-2 3 200 82.0/12.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 3NT Ö-2 3 200 82.0/12.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3NT V-2 K 200 82.0/12.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 2 Ö-2 2 200 82.0/12.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 Ö-2 2 200 82.0/12.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 4 Ö-2 9 200 82.0/12.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 2 Ö-2 5 200 82.0/12.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 4 Ö-1 2 100 69.0/25.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 Ö-1 3 100 69.0/25.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 4 Ö-1 5 100 69.0/25.0
Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 3NT Ö-1 2 100 69.0/25.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 2 Ö-1 5 100 69.0/25.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 2 Ö-1 6 100 69.0/25.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 1NT V= 8 -90 61.0/33.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 2 Ö= 6 -90 61.0/33.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 2 Ö= 2 -110 57.0/37.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 2 Ö= 2 -110 57.0/37.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 2 Ö+1 3 -140 50.0/44.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3 Ö= 6 -140 50.0/44.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 2 Ö+1 2 -140 50.0/44.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3 Ö= 5 -140 50.0/44.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 50.0/44.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3 Ö+1 3 -170 42.0/52.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 3 Ö+1 2 -170 42.0/52.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 3 Ö+1 9 -170 42.0/52.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 2 Ö+3 9 -200 36.0/58.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 2 Ö+3 9 -200 36.0/58.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 2 Ö+3 5 -200 36.0/58.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3NT V= 3 -600 32.0/62.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 4 Ö= 3 -620 25.0/69.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 4 Ö= 2 -620 25.0/69.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 4 Ö= 9 -620 25.0/69.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 4 Ö= 9 -620 25.0/69.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 4 Ö= 9 -620 25.0/69.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 4 Ö= 9 -620 25.0/69.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 4 Ö+1 5 -650 12.0/82.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink 4 Ö+1 5 -650 12.0/82.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 4 Ö+1 5 -650 12.0/82.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 4 Ö+1 3 -650 12.0/82.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 4 Ö+1 5 -650 12.0/82.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 Ö+1 5 -650 12.0/82.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 4 Ö+1 9 -650 12.0/82.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 4 Ö+2 6 -680 4.0/90.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 4D Ö= 5 -790 2.0/92.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 2RD Ö+4 5 -2440 0.0/94.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt     - 37.3/-