Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 7

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
KD102
kn94
Kkn85
K9
Ekn6
1032
4
Dkn10854
54
K75
D10962
E63
9873
ED86
E73
72

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N57886
S57886
Ö86547
V86547
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund 4 N= 3 620 94.0/0.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 2 S+2 4 170 83.0/11.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 3 N+1 5 170 83.0/11.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 3 N+1 3 170 83.0/11.0
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2 S+2 4 170 83.0/11.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 3 N+1 6 170 83.0/11.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 3 N+1 3 170 83.0/11.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 3 N+1 5 170 83.0/11.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek 3 S+1 D 170 83.0/11.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 2 N+2 E 170 83.0/11.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3 N+1 E 170 83.0/11.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 1NT N+2 6 150 72.0/22.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 3 N= 9 140 57.0/37.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 3 N= 10 140 57.0/37.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3 S= 10 140 57.0/37.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 2 N+1 5 140 57.0/37.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 3 N= 10 140 57.0/37.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 3 N= 6 140 57.0/37.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 3 N= 2 140 57.0/37.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 2 N+1 5 140 57.0/37.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 3 S= D 140 57.0/37.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 3 N= 9 140 57.0/37.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 2 S+1 4 140 57.0/37.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 2 N+1 E 140 57.0/37.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 2 S+1 4 140 57.0/37.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 3 N= 5 140 57.0/37.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 1NT N+1 9 120 42.0/52.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 2 S= 4 110 36.0/58.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 2 N= 5 110 36.0/58.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2 S= D 110 36.0/58.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth 2 N= 4 110 36.0/58.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 2 N= 5 110 36.0/58.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 2 N= E 90 30.0/64.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 2 N-1 4 -100 20.0/74.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 2 S-1 D -100 20.0/74.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 3 N-1 9 -100 20.0/74.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 3 N-1 4 -100 20.0/74.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 2 N-1 5 -100 20.0/74.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 S-1 3 -100 20.0/74.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3 N-1 4 -100 20.0/74.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 4 N-1 2 -100 20.0/74.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 3 S-1 D -100 20.0/74.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 3 V= K -110 10.0/84.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 2 V+2 10 -130 8.0/86.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 3 N-2 2 -200 4.0/90.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 2 S-2 4 -200 4.0/90.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist 2NT N-2 2 -200 4.0/90.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 2NT N-3 2 -300 0.0/94.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren     - 39.5/-