Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 5

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E108
2
KD95
kn10872
K72
108763
86
K53
Dkn65
E4
kn432
964
943
KDkn95
E107
ED

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N99889
S99889
Ö33454
V33453
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 3NT S+2 7 660 85.0/9.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 3NT S+2 8 660 85.0/9.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 3NT S+2 8 660 85.0/9.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson 3NT S+2 3 660 85.0/9.0
Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 3NT S+2 7 660 85.0/9.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3NT S+2 6 660 85.0/9.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 3NT S+2 3 660 85.0/9.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 3NT S+2 3 660 85.0/9.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3NT S+2 8 660 85.0/9.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 3NT S+2 6 660 85.0/9.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 3NT N+1 6 630 70.0/24.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3NT S+1 6 630 70.0/24.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 3NT S+1 3 630 70.0/24.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3NT N+1 2 630 70.0/24.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3NT S+1 2 630 70.0/24.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 3NT S= 2 600 59.0/35.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 3NT S= 7 600 59.0/35.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 3NT S= 2 600 59.0/35.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 5 S= 3 600 59.0/35.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3NT N= 3 600 59.0/35.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3NT S= 3 600 59.0/35.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 1NT N+4 2 210 52.0/42.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 1NT N+2 D 150 50.0/44.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 2NT S= 3 120 45.0/49.0
Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 1NT N+1 D 120 45.0/49.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 2NT N= D 120 45.0/49.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 1NT N+1 5 120 45.0/49.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 2 S+1 6 110 40.0/54.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 3NT Ö-1 3 50 38.0/56.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 3NT N-1 6 -100 26.0/68.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 3NT N-1 6 -100 26.0/68.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 2NT S-1 8 -100 26.0/68.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 4 N-1 5 -100 26.0/68.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 3NT N-1 6 -100 26.0/68.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 3NT N-1 Kn -100 26.0/68.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 3NT N-1 5 -100 26.0/68.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 3NT N-1 6 -100 26.0/68.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 2 S-1 8 -100 26.0/68.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 2 S-1 2 -100 26.0/68.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3NT N-1 D -100 26.0/68.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3NT N-2 6 -200 9.0/85.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3NT S-2 6 -200 9.0/85.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink 3NT S-2 2 -200 9.0/85.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 4 S-2 8 -200 9.0/85.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3NT S-2 2 -200 9.0/85.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 3 N-2 5 -200 9.0/85.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 3 S-3 8 -300 1.0/93.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 4 S-3 6 -300 1.0/93.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt     - 37.3/-