Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 4

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
10632
103
K102
Kkn109
EKkn74
875
96
864
D98
EKkn4
D8543
2
5
D962
Ekn7
ED753

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N106646
S106646
Ö37685
V37685
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 4D Ö-2 D 500 94.0/0.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3 Ö-4 E 400 92.0/2.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3 Ö-3 7 300 89.0/5.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 V-3 K 300 89.0/5.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 3 V-2 K 200 80.0/14.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 3 Ö-2 6 200 80.0/14.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 2 Ö-2 E 200 80.0/14.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3 Ö-2 5 200 80.0/14.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 3 Ö-2 E 200 80.0/14.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 3 V-2 10 200 80.0/14.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking 3 V-2 9 200 80.0/14.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 3 S+1 E 130 65.0/29.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 S= E 130 65.0/29.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3 S+1 E 130 65.0/29.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 3 S+1 9 130 65.0/29.0
Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 4 S= K 130 65.0/29.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 3 S+1 E 130 65.0/29.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 4 S= 9 130 65.0/29.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 3 S+1 E 130 65.0/29.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 3 S= K 110 55.0/39.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 2 S+1 E 110 55.0/39.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 2 V-1 2 100 46.0/48.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 2 V-1 2 100 46.0/48.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 3 V-1 K 100 46.0/48.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell 2 V-1 9 100 46.0/48.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 2 Ö-1 3 100 46.0/48.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund 2 V-1 3 100 46.0/48.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2 V-1 K 100 46.0/48.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos 1NT Ö= 3 -90 38.0/56.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 4 S-1 E -100 33.0/61.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 1NT N-1 8 -100 33.0/61.0
Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 4 S-1 E -100 33.0/61.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 4 S-1 9 -100 33.0/61.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 2 Ö= 5 -110 23.0/71.0
Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 2 V= K -110 23.0/71.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 2 V= 10 -110 23.0/71.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 2 V= K -110 23.0/71.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 2 V= 10 -110 23.0/71.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 2 V= 3 -110 23.0/71.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 3 V= K -140 9.0/85.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9.0/85.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 2 V+1 10 -140 9.0/85.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3 V= K -140 9.0/85.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 3 V= 2 -140 9.0/85.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 2 V+1 3 -140 9.0/85.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 3 V= K -140 9.0/85.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 2 V+1 3 -140 9.0/85.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 3 V+1 10 -170 0.0/94.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin     - -/46.4