Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 3

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K8643
7543
10
KD3
E972
kn82
76
kn982

KD9
Kkn85432
E74
Dkn105
E106
ED9
1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N75998
S65898
Ö68445
V68445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 3D S= E 530 94.0/0.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4D Ö-2 D 500 89.0/5.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 4D Ö-2 D 500 89.0/5.0
Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 4D Ö-2 E 500 89.0/5.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 4D Ö-2 D 500 89.0/5.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 5 Ö-3 E 300 84.0/10.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 4 Ö-2 E 200 79.0/15.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 4 Ö-2 D 200 79.0/15.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 3D Ö-1 D 200 79.0/15.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 4 Ö-2 D 200 79.0/15.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 3 N+1 K 170 74.0/20.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 3 N= K 140 63.0/31.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 3 S= 6 140 63.0/31.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 3 N= E 140 63.0/31.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 3 S= 8 140 63.0/31.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 3 N= 7 140 63.0/31.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell 3 S= 7 140 63.0/31.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3 N= 4 140 63.0/31.0
Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 3 N= K 140 63.0/31.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 3 S= 7 140 63.0/31.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3 N= E 140 63.0/31.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 2 S= Kn 110 52.0/42.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3 Ö-1 D 100 50.0/44.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 1NT N= 8 90 48.0/46.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 3 S-1 Kn -50 31.0/63.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 4 S-1 6 -50 31.0/63.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 4 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 4 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 4 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 4 N-1 E -50 31.0/63.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 4 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 3 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 3 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos 4 N-1 E -50 31.0/63.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund 4 S-1 6 -50 31.0/63.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 3 N-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3 S-1 7 -50 31.0/63.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 4 S-2 7 -100 8.0/86.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 S-2 7 -100 8.0/86.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 4 S-2 7 -100 8.0/86.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 4 S-2 2 -100 8.0/86.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 4 S-2 2 -100 8.0/86.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 4 S-2 8 -100 8.0/86.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 4 N-2 5 -100 8.0/86.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking 3 Ö= D -110 0.0/94.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin     - -/46.4