Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 2

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
9
D987
Kkn109875
K
kn5
K10
E643
D10952
EK843
E4
D2
E873
D10762
kn6532

kn64

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N15622
S15622
Ö12771111
V12761011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 3D N= E 670 94.0/0.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4D Ö-3 2 500 92.0/2.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 3NT Ö-3 2 150 90.0/4.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 4 Ö-2 5 100 87.0/7.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 3NT Ö-2 2 100 87.0/7.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4 Ö-1 10 50 76.0/18.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 3NT Ö-1 3 50 76.0/18.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3 Ö-1 2 50 76.0/18.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 2 Ö-1 5 50 76.0/18.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 5 V-1 9 50 76.0/18.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 4 V-1 7 50 76.0/18.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3 Ö-1 2 50 76.0/18.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3 Ö-1 2 50 76.0/18.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking 4 V-1 9 50 76.0/18.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 1NT V= 2 -90 66.0/28.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2 Ö= 2 -110 63.0/31.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke 3 V= 9 -110 63.0/31.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 1NT V+1 4 -120 60.0/34.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 4 V= Kn -130 56.0/38.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist 3 V+1 9 -130 56.0/38.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 4 V= 9 -130 56.0/38.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 2 Ö+1 5 -140 52.0/42.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 4 V+1 9 -150 50.0/44.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3 Ö+1 4 -170 47.0/47.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 3 V+3 9 -170 47.0/47.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 3 N-2 E -200 42.0/52.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 3 N-2 E -200 42.0/52.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 42.0/52.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 5 V= 9 -400 33.0/61.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 3NT V= 8 -400 33.0/61.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 5 Ö= 2 -400 33.0/61.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 3NT V= 9 -400 33.0/61.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 5 Ö= 5 -400 33.0/61.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 5 V= 9 -400 33.0/61.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth 4 Ö= 2 -420 24.0/70.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 5 Ö+1 D -420 24.0/70.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 4 Ö= Kn -420 24.0/70.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 19.0/75.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 19.0/75.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos 3NT V+2 7 -460 14.0/80.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 14.0/80.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 14.0/80.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 3NT Ö+3 6 -490 8.0/86.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 3NT V+3 K -490 8.0/86.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek 3NT Ö+3 6 -490 8.0/86.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 3D N-2 E -500 3.0/91.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 3D N-2 E -500 3.0/91.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4D N-5 E -1400 0.0/94.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö     - -/49.1