Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 23

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
KDkn1098
D8
72
K86
2
Kkn432
KD85
EDkn
E74
965
E96
10742
653
E107
kn1043
953

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N34374
S34374
Ö991067
V991067
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 3NT Ö-4 6 400 93.0/1.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 4 V-4 K 400 93.0/1.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 4 V-3 K 300 90.0/4.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 V-2 K 200 85.0/9.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 4 V-2 D 200 85.0/9.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 4 V-2 K 200 85.0/9.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3 V-2 K 200 85.0/9.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 2 N= 5 110 80.0/14.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 4 V-1 8 100 70.0/24.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell 3 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 4 V-1 K 100 70.0/24.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 3 N-1 5 -100 55.0/39.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 3 N-1 9 -100 55.0/39.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3 N-1 6 -100 55.0/39.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3 N-1 9 -100 55.0/39.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 2 N-1 9 -100 55.0/39.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 2 N-1 9 -100 55.0/39.0
Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 3 V= 7 -140 39.0/55.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3 V= K -140 39.0/55.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 3 V= K -140 39.0/55.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 2 V+1 K -140 39.0/55.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3 V= 6 -140 39.0/55.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3 V= K -140 39.0/55.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 3 V= K -140 39.0/55.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3 V= K -140 39.0/55.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3 V= K -140 39.0/55.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 3 V= 3 -140 39.0/55.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 3 V+1 K -170 23.0/71.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 3 V+1 K -170 23.0/71.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Lars Haara - Monica Haara 2 V+2 K -170 23.0/71.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 2 V+2 K -170 23.0/71.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 3 V+1 K -170 23.0/71.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 3 V+1 E -170 23.0/71.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 3 N-2 E -200 16.0/78.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 3D N-2 9 -500 14.0/80.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 4 V= K -620 7.0/87.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 4 V= 7 -620 7.0/87.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 4 V= K -620 7.0/87.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 4 V= K -620 7.0/87.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 V= K -620 7.0/87.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 4 V= K -620 7.0/87.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 4D N-4 5 -1100 0.0/94.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall     - 35.1/-