Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 24

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
32
D85
EDkn982
E8
EDkn
97632
3
kn964
K1075
Ekn10
K107
K105
9864
K4
654
D732

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N58344
S58344
Ö85987
V85987
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 4 Ö-3 6 150 93.0/1.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 2 V-3 E 150 93.0/1.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 3 N= 10 110 90.0/4.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3 V-2 E 100 83.0/11.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 3 Ö-2 6 100 83.0/11.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 4 V-2 E 100 83.0/11.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 4 Ö-2 4 100 83.0/11.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 2NT Ö-2 6 100 83.0/11.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 2 Ö-2 4 100 83.0/11.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 1 N+1 5 90 75.0/19.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 1NT N= 3 90 75.0/19.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 3 V-1 E 50 64.0/30.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 3 V-1 E 50 64.0/30.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 3 V-1 E 50 64.0/30.0
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3 V-1 E 50 64.0/30.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 3 V-1 E 50 64.0/30.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 3 V-1 3 50 64.0/30.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 2 Ö-1 6 50 64.0/30.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 3 Ö-1 6 50 64.0/30.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 4 V-1 K 50 64.0/30.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 3 N-1 E -50 51.0/43.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 3 N-1 E -50 51.0/43.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3 N-1 E -50 51.0/43.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3 N-1 7 -50 51.0/43.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 1 Ö= 6 -80 46.0/48.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2 V= E -110 44.0/50.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 1 V+2 E -140 34.0/60.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 2 V+1 E -140 34.0/60.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 3 V= 3 -140 34.0/60.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 2 V+1 3 -140 34.0/60.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 3 V= E -140 34.0/60.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 2 Ö+1 6 -140 34.0/60.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3 Ö= 4 -140 34.0/60.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3 V= E -140 34.0/60.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 3 V= 3 -140 34.0/60.0
Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 3 V+1 E -170 17.0/77.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 3 V+1 E -170 17.0/77.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 2 V+2 E -170 17.0/77.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 3 V+1 3 -170 17.0/77.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 2 Ö+2 6 -170 17.0/77.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 2 V+2 E -170 17.0/77.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 2 V+2 E -170 17.0/77.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 3 V+1 E -170 17.0/77.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 4D N-2 E -300 6.0/88.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 3D N-2 Kn -300 6.0/88.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell 4D N-2 6 -300 6.0/88.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 4 Ö= 4 -420 1.0/93.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4 V= E -420 1.0/93.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall     - 35.1/-