Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 22

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10632
D32
KD43
kn3
kn95
EKkn9854
8
104
D87
6
1072
EKD972
EK4
107
Ekn965
865

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N38375
S38375
Ö95956
V95956
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4D V-2 K 500 94.0/0.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 5 V-2 D 200 91.0/3.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 3NT Ö-2 5 200 91.0/3.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 3 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 3 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 4 V-1 K 100 74.0/20.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 4 V-1 3 100 74.0/20.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 V-1 3 100 74.0/20.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 56.0/38.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 4 S-1 K -50 56.0/38.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 56.0/38.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 5 S-2 E -100 49.0/45.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 5 S-2 E -100 49.0/45.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 4 S-2 10 -100 49.0/45.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 3 N-2 E -100 49.0/45.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3 V= Kn -140 26.0/68.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 3 V= 3 -140 26.0/68.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3 V= Kn -140 26.0/68.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 2 V+1 K -140 26.0/68.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3 V= K -140 26.0/68.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3 V+2 K -200 4.0/90.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3 V+2 K -200 4.0/90.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 3 V+2 K -200 4.0/90.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 5D S-2 E -300 0.0/94.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell     - 35.7/-