Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 21

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KDkn3
43
kn10864
kn9
10
Kkn975
D9753
K7
9862
E8
E
D106532
E754
D1062
K2
E84

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N46475
S46475
Ö87967
V87967
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 3NT V-3 K 150 94.0/0.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 2 N= E 110 85.0/9.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 2 N= E 110 85.0/9.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 2 N= E 110 85.0/9.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 2 N= 10 110 85.0/9.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 1 S+1 10 110 85.0/9.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 2 N= E 110 85.0/9.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 2 N= 2 110 85.0/9.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson 2 N= 3 110 85.0/9.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 4 Ö-2 5 100 75.0/19.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3 V-2 K 100 75.0/19.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 1 N= E 80 72.0/22.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 3 Ö-1 4 50 66.0/28.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 3 Ö-1 6 50 66.0/28.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 3 V-1 K 50 66.0/28.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 2 V-1 3 50 66.0/28.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 2 V-1 K 50 66.0/28.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2 N-1 E -100 52.0/42.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 2 N-1 E -100 52.0/42.0
Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 2 N-1 E -100 52.0/42.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 2 N-1 E -100 52.0/42.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 3 S-1 K -100 52.0/42.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3 S-1 K -100 52.0/42.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 3 N-1 3 -100 52.0/42.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 2 N-1 E -100 52.0/42.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 2NT S-1 3 -100 52.0/42.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 2 Ö+1 4 -110 38.0/56.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 3 Ö= 2 -110 38.0/56.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 2 V+1 4 -110 38.0/56.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt 3 Ö= 2 -110 38.0/56.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 3 Ö= E -110 38.0/56.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 3 V= K -140 31.0/63.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 3 V= K -140 31.0/63.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 28.0/66.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3 V+1 K -170 26.0/68.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 2 N-2 E -200 18.0/76.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 3 S-2 7 -200 18.0/76.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 2 S-2 3 -200 18.0/76.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 3 N-2 E -200 18.0/76.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 3 N-2 E -200 18.0/76.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 2 N-2 9 -200 18.0/76.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 2 N-2 2 -200 18.0/76.0
Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 3 N-3 E -300 7.0/87.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 3 N-3 E -300 7.0/87.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth 3 S-3 10 -300 7.0/87.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 4 N-3 E -300 7.0/87.0
Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 2NT N-5 3 -500 1.0/93.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3D N-2 E -500 1.0/93.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell     - 35.7/-