Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 20

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
K65
642
E7632
E7
842
ED53
104
D932
1073
Kkn
KDkn98
kn64
EDkn9
10987
5
K1085

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N76887
S76887
Ö66546
V66546
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Lars Haara - Monica Haara 1 V-2 E 200 93.0/1.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 1NT V-2 6 200 93.0/1.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 1NT S+2 5 150 90.0/4.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 2 S+1 4 140 86.0/8.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 2 S+1 10 140 86.0/8.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 2 S+1 10 140 86.0/8.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 1 S+1 10 110 79.0/15.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 2 S= 10 110 79.0/15.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 2 S= 3 110 79.0/15.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 2 S= 10 110 79.0/15.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 1NT Ö-1 8 100 72.0/22.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 1NT V-1 2 100 72.0/22.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 1NT Ö-1 10 100 72.0/22.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 1NT S= 3 90 57.0/37.0
Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 1NT N= E 90 57.0/37.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl 1NT N= K 90 57.0/37.0
Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Pass   40.0/54.0
Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Pass   40.0/54.0
Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Pass   40.0/54.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Pass   40.0/54.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Pass   40.0/54.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 1NT V= 5 -90 32.0/62.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 1NT Ö= 8 -90 32.0/62.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö 1NT Ö= 5 -90 32.0/62.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2 N-1 K -100 18.0/76.0
Märta Florin - Roger Andersson Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3 S-1 10 -100 18.0/76.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 3 N-1 K -100 18.0/76.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 2NT N-1 K -100 18.0/76.0
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 2NT N-1 K -100 18.0/76.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 2 S-1 10 -100 18.0/76.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 2NT N-1 K -100 18.0/76.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 2NT S-1 2 -100 18.0/76.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 2 N-1 3 -100 18.0/76.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2NT S-1 5 -100 18.0/76.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 2 S-1 5 -100 18.0/76.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 1NT V+1 2 -120 5.0/89.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 5.0/89.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 2.0/92.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 2NT S-3 8 -300 0.0/94.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking     - 44.5/-