Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 12

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K5
kn104
E82
ED1065
D973
K6
Kkn94
942
kn102
852
10653
kn83
E864
ED973
D7
K7

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N1181299
S12912912
Ö14131
V14131
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 6 S= 9 1430 94.0/0.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 3NT N+3 10 690 86.0/8.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 3NT N+3 Kn 690 86.0/8.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3NT N+3 Kn 690 86.0/8.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 3NT N+3 Kn 690 86.0/8.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 3NT N+3 Kn 690 86.0/8.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 3NT S+3 7 690 86.0/8.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 3NT S+3 3 690 86.0/8.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 4 S+2 7 680 60.0/34.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 4 S+2 2 680 60.0/34.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 4 S+2 K 680 60.0/34.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 4 S+2 7 680 60.0/34.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 4 S+2 3 680 60.0/34.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 4 S+2 3 680 60.0/34.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 4 S+2 4 680 60.0/34.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 5 S+1 3 680 60.0/34.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 4 N+2 Kn 680 60.0/34.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 4 S+2 4 680 60.0/34.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 4 S+2 7 680 60.0/34.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 4 S+2 7 680 60.0/34.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 4 S+2 9 680 60.0/34.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 3NT N+2 5 660 39.0/55.0
Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 3NT N+2 Kn 660 39.0/55.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 4 S+1 9 650 31.0/63.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 4 S+1 3 650 31.0/63.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 4 S+1 9 650 31.0/63.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 4 S+1 9 650 31.0/63.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 4 S+1 9 650 31.0/63.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Lars Haara - Monica Haara 4 S+1 7 650 31.0/63.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 3NT N+1 3 630 24.0/70.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 4 S= 3 620 22.0/72.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 3NT N= 3 600 16.0/78.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3NT N= 3 600 16.0/78.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 3NT N= 3 600 16.0/78.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3NT N= 6 600 16.0/78.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3NT N= 3 600 16.0/78.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 2 S+4 9 230 10.0/84.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 3 S+2 9 200 8.0/86.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 2 S+2 7 170 6.0/88.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund 2NT N+1 5 150 4.0/90.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 2 S+1 4 140 2.0/92.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 3NT N-1 6 -100 0.0/94.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke     - 40.9/-