Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 13

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
Ekn
KD73
K75
10653
742
kn1094
D104
K98
K863
8
kn963
ED72
D1095
E652
E82
kn4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N76978
S76978
Ö66455
V66455
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2D S+1 8 870 94.0/0.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg 3 V-3 3 300 92.0/2.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin 3 N+1 3 170 88.0/6.0
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou 3 N+1 6 170 88.0/6.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 3 N+1 7 170 88.0/6.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 3 N= 2 140 60.0/34.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 3 N= 3 140 60.0/34.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 3 N= 2 140 60.0/34.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin 3 N= 3 140 60.0/34.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 3 N= 8 140 60.0/34.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke 2 S+1 8 140 60.0/34.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 3 S= 4 140 60.0/34.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund 2 S+1 7 140 60.0/34.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 2 S+1 Kn 140 60.0/34.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 2 S+1 4 140 60.0/34.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 2 S+1 2 140 60.0/34.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 2 S+1 2 140 60.0/34.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 3 N= 2 140 60.0/34.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom 2 N+1 3 140 60.0/34.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 3 S= 7 140 60.0/34.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige 2 S+1 2 140 60.0/34.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen 3 N= 6 140 60.0/34.0
Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson 3 N= 3 140 60.0/34.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 2 S+1 4 140 60.0/34.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 1NT S+1 Kn 120 34.0/60.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson 4 N-1 8 -100 21.0/73.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson 4 N-1 2 -100 21.0/73.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 3 N-1 E -100 21.0/73.0
Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 3 S-1 4 -100 21.0/73.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 4 S-1 4 -100 21.0/73.0
Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson 3 S-1 D -100 21.0/73.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 4 N-1 6 -100 21.0/73.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 3 N-1 E -100 21.0/73.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg 4 N-1 8 -100 21.0/73.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 4 N-1 3 -100 21.0/73.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 4 N-1 6 -100 21.0/73.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt 3 N-1 6 -100 21.0/73.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling 2NT Ö+2 2 -180 8.0/86.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3 N-2 6 -200 3.0/91.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 4 S-2 Kn -200 3.0/91.0
Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling 4 S-2 8 -200 3.0/91.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 4 S-2 Kn -200 3.0/91.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson     - 41.9/-