Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 11

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EK5
kn10
kn1043
D1052
107
85
985
987643
Dkn98
EK42
D72
EK
6432
D9763
EK6
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N78877
S78877
Ö65555
V65555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson 3NTD Ö-2 E 300 94.0/0.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén 5 Ö-4 E 200 90.0/4.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 5 V-4 K 200 90.0/4.0
Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 5 Ö-4 E 200 90.0/4.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 2 S+2 10 170 86.0/8.0
Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 4 V-3 E 150 81.0/13.0
Göran Karlander - Eva Roos Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson 2NT Ö-3 6 150 81.0/13.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 1 Ö-3 E 150 81.0/13.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek 2 V-3 E 150 81.0/13.0
Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell 2 S+1 9 140 76.0/18.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt 2NT N= 2 120 73.0/21.0
Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 2NT N= 5 120 73.0/21.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén 2 N+1 K 110 69.0/25.0
Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 2 S= 10 110 69.0/25.0
Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg 1 Ö-2 E 100 61.0/33.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 2NT Ö-2 3 100 61.0/33.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson 1 Ö-2 E 100 61.0/33.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 3NT Ö-2 3 100 61.0/33.0
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö 3 Ö-2 K 100 61.0/33.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2NT Ö-2 3 100 61.0/33.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 1NT N= 8 90 54.0/40.0
Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström 1 Ö-1 3 50 41.0/53.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 1 Ö-1 E 50 41.0/53.0
Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund 1NT Ö-1 E 50 41.0/53.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell 1 Ö-1 E 50 41.0/53.0
Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 1 Ö-1 E 50 41.0/53.0
Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson 1 Ö-1 Kn 50 41.0/53.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 1NT Ö-1 4 50 41.0/53.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 2NT Ö-1 6 50 41.0/53.0
Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland Marianne Ström - Bo Ström 1NT Ö-1 3 50 41.0/53.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 1 Ö-1 E 50 41.0/53.0
Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 2NT Ö-1 E 50 41.0/53.0
Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 2NT Ö-1 3 50 41.0/53.0
Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 2 S-1 10 -50 22.0/72.0
Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 2NT N-1 8 -50 22.0/72.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud 2 S-1 10 -50 22.0/72.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson 3 S-1 8 -50 22.0/72.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 2 S-1 5 -50 22.0/72.0
Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson 2 S-1 9 -50 22.0/72.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen 2 N-1 K -50 22.0/72.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson 1 Ö= E -70 14.0/80.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore 2 V= Kn -90 10.0/84.0
Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 1NT Ö= E -90 10.0/84.0
Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking Lars Haara - Monica Haara 1NT Ö= 3 -90 10.0/84.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson 3D N-1 E -100 5.0/89.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 2 S-2 9 -100 5.0/89.0
Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 2 S-3 8 -150 2.0/92.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup 1NTD Ö= E -180 0.0/94.0
Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke     - 40.9/-