Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 9

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
3
632
Dkn9864
763
K102
Dkn107
52
E952
kn74
E95
K1073
K84
ED9865
K84
E
Dkn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N47664
S47664
Ö76678
V76668
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 2 V-2 3 200 104/-104
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 2 S= D 110 49/-49
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 2NT Ö-1 8 100 48/-48
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 1NT S= 7 90 34/-34
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 1 S= 5 80 33/-33
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 1 S= D 80 33/-33
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 2 S-1 D -50 -67/67
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 2 S-1 5 -50 -67/67
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2 S-1 D -50 -67/67
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 S-1 D -50 -67/67
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 3 S-1 10 -50 -67/67
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 2 S-1 5 -50 -67/67
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 3 S-1 D -50 -67/67
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 2 S-1 D -50 -67/67
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3 S-3 D -150 -128/128