Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 8

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D85
D9
Ekn72
K1042
E109
Ekn8432
K3
E8
K762
7
D864
Dkn65
kn43
K1065
1095
973

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N44445
S44445
Ö88898
V89998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 3NT Ö-3 10 150 150/-150
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 4 V-2 4 100 125/-125
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT Ö-1 9 50 92/-92
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3 V-1 4 50 92/-92
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT Ö-1 6 50 92/-92
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 3 V-1 5 50 92/-92
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 3 V-1 4 50 92/-92
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 3NT Ö-1 10 50 92/-92
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 2NT S-1 3 -50 33/-33
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 2 V= 4 -110 -7/7
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 2 V= 7 -110 -7/7
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 2 V= 7 -110 -7/7
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 2 V= 5 -110 -7/7
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 2 V= 5 -110 -7/7
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 2 V= 8 -110 -7/7
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3 V= E -140 -33/33
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 2 V+1 5 -140 -33/33
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 2 V+1 5 -140 -33/33
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 2 V+1 4 -140 -33/33
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 2 V+1 4 -140 -33/33
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 2 V+1 9 -140 -33/33
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 2 V+1 5 -140 -33/33
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 1D V= E -160 -47/47
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT Ö= 10 -400 -180/180
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 -180/180
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3NT Ö= 10 -400 -180/180