Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 10

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn97
ED4
753
6532
K62
kn1086
842
E104
ED1043
93
10
Dkn987
85
K752
EKDkn96
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-1 -200
 NT
N310833
S310833
Ö1034104
V1034104
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 2 S+3 Kn 150 79/-79
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 2 S+1 6 140 69/-69
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 4 S= 2 130 68/-68
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 2 S+2 4 130 68/-68
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 2 S+2 Kn 130 68/-68
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 4 S= 2 130 68/-68
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 3 S+1 2 130 68/-68
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 3 S+1 Kn 130 68/-68
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3 S= 2 110 48/-48
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2 S+1 Kn 110 48/-48
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3 S= 6 110 48/-48
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 3 S= 2 110 48/-48
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 2 S+1 Kn 110 48/-48
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 3 S= Kn 110 48/-48
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3 S= 2 110 48/-48
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 3 S= 2 110 48/-48
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 2 S+1 Kn 110 48/-48
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 2 S+1 2 110 48/-48
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 4 S-1 2 -100 -80/80
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 4 S-1 2 -100 -80/80
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 -124/124
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 Ö+2 E -170 -124/124
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 -124/124
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 3 Ö+1 E -170 -124/124
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 5 S-2 2 -200 -139/139
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 1NT N-4 D -400 -241/241