Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 7

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
E84
E986
862
975
73
kn1052
Ekn97
1042
Dkn1065
43
KD
Ekn86
K92
KD7
10543
KD3

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT S= 90
 NT
N67767
S67767
Ö76576
V76576
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 3 Ö-3 K 300 169/-169
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 2 Ö-2 K 200 115/-115
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 2 N= K 110 59/-59
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 2 N= D 110 59/-59
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2 Ö-1 K 100 49/-49
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 1NT N= D 90 47/-47
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 1NT N= D 90 47/-47
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 1NT S= 7 90 47/-47
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 1NT S= 3 90 47/-47
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 1NT S= 7 90 47/-47
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 1NT S= 10 90 47/-47
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 1NT S= 7 90 47/-47
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 1NT S= 7 90 47/-47
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 1NT S= 7 90 47/-47
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 1NT S= 9 90 47/-47
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 1NT S-1 7 -100 -78/78
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 1NT S-1 7 -100 -78/78
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2 N-1 D -100 -78/78
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 1NT S-1 3 -100 -78/78
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 1NT N-1 D -100 -78/78
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 2 N-1 K -100 -78/78
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 2NT N-1 D -100 -78/78
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 1NT S-1 7 -100 -78/78
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 2 N-1 D -100 -78/78
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 1NT N-1 D -100 -78/78
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 1NT S-2 7 -200 -141/141