Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 6

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
4
109843
EK8
EKDkn
1082
KD52
1095
1064
Dkn63
E6
643
9832
EK975
kn7
Dkn72
75

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N101110910
S101110910
Ö31333
V31333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 3NT S+2 K 460 78/-78
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT S+1 K 430 54/-54
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT N+1 3 430 54/-54
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 3NT N+1 E 430 54/-54
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT N+1 2 430 54/-54
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3NT N+1 9 430 54/-54
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 3NT N+1 6 430 54/-54
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3NT S+1 10 430 54/-54
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3NT N+1 2 430 54/-54
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 3NT S+1 10 430 54/-54
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 3NT N+1 8 430 54/-54
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N+1 3 430 54/-54
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 3NT N+1 2 430 54/-54
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3NT N+1 6 430 54/-54
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 3NT N+1 3 430 54/-54
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 3NT S+1 10 430 54/-54
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 3NT N+1 6 430 54/-54
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 3NT N+1 9 430 54/-54
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 3NT N+1 4 430 54/-54
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 3NT N+1 9 430 54/-54
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 1NT N+3 9 180 -94/94
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 2 N+1 3 140 -120/120
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 5 N-1 10 -50 -208/208
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 5NT S-1 5 -50 -208/208
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 6NT N-2 3 -100 -237/237
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 6NT N-2 3 -100 -237/237