Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 5

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K10653
8754
E75
8
Ekn
KD10962
D6
K97
9872
E
kn1083
kn1043
D4
kn3
K942
ED652

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N67574
S67575
Ö75758
V75758
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 2 N= E 110 112/-112
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 3 V-2 8 100 104/-104
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 3 V-2 E 100 104/-104
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3 V-1 8 50 69/-69
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 2 V-1 8 50 69/-69
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 2 V-1 8 50 69/-69
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 2 V-1 8 50 69/-69
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 2 V-1 8 50 69/-69
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 2 V-1 8 50 69/-69
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 2 N-1 E -100 -31/31
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 N-1 E -100 -31/31
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 3 S-1 7 -100 -31/31
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 2 V= 8 -110 -32/32
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 2 V+1 8 -140 -57/57
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 2 V+1 8 -140 -57/57
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 2 V+1 8 -140 -57/57
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 2 V+1 8 -140 -57/57
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 3 V= E -140 -57/57
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 2 N-2 E -200 -100/100