Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 4

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
D97
D852
D96
Dkn7
EK643
E976
kn8
86
10
Kkn3
K754
EK943
kn852
104
E1032
1052

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N34333
S34333
Ö10910109
V10910109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3NT Ö-2 2 200 195/-195
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 3NT V-2 2 200 195/-195
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 3NT V-2 2 200 195/-195
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 142/-142
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3NT Ö-1 2 100 142/-142
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V-1 5 100 142/-142
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 3NT Ö-1 3 100 142/-142
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 142/-142
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 4 V-1 6 100 142/-142
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3NT Ö-1 2 100 142/-142
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 142/-142
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 142/-142
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 3NT Ö-1 2 100 142/-142
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 14/-14
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -165/165
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -165/165
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 3NT V= 5 -600 -165/165
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT V= 5 -600 -165/165
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -165/165
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -165/165
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -165/165
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 3NT V= 6 -600 -165/165
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -165/165
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 -178/178
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 -178/178
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 -178/178