Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 11

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn973
EKD864
K
6
K
kn10532
kn1097
542
E1064
9
ED8
EKD108
852
7
65432
kn973

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -400
 NT
N12663
S12663
Ö1111779
V1111779
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 2 N+1 E 140 177/-177
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 N= E 110 157/-157
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 4 V-2 E 100 157/-157
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 5 Ö-1 7 50 125/-125
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 5 V-1 E 50 125/-125
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 2 Ö-1 7 50 125/-125
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 2 N-1 9 -50 73/-73
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 1D N-1 E -100 42/-42
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 1D N-1 E -100 42/-42
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 4 N-2 E -100 42/-42
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 4 N-2 E -100 42/-42
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3 Ö+1 7 -130 23/-23
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3 N-3 E -150 6/-6
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3 N-3 E -150 6/-6
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 2 N-3 E -150 6/-6
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 2NT V+1 E -150 6/-6
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3 V+2 E -150 6/-6
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 3 N-3 E -150 6/-6
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 3 N-3 D -150 6/-6
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 2 N-4 E -200 -26/26
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 -132/132
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 5 Ö= 7 -400 -132/132
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 3NT Ö= 5 -400 -132/132
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 3D N-3 E -500 -182/182
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 4D N-4 E -800 -284/284
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 4D N-4 E -800 -284/284