Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 12

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Väst giv
N-S i zon
1043
EK
Ekn106
K1082
EK86
D7654
94
kn5
52
kn9832
853
763
Dkn97
10
KD72
ED94

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N101061010
S101061010
Ö22722
V22722
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 4D S+1 D 990 215/-215
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3NT N+2 3 660 37/-37
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 3NT N+2 8 660 37/-37
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 3NT N+2 2 660 37/-37
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N+2 2 660 37/-37
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 3NT N+2 3 660 37/-37
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 3NT N+2 2 660 37/-37
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 3NT N+2 2 660 37/-37
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT N+1 3 630 13/-13
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 3NT N+1 8 630 13/-13
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3NT N+1 3 630 13/-13
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT N+1 3 630 13/-13
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 3NT N+1 8 630 13/-13
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 3NT N+1 2 630 13/-13
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 3NT N+1 8 630 13/-13
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 3NT N+1 8 630 13/-13
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3NT N= 3 600 -11/11
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 6NT N-1 2 -100 -288/288
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 6D S-2 7 -500 -370/370