Kommande tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 22

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E9832
D
10876
D43
KDkn6
765
Ekn92
76
4
Ekn1083
KD3
EK95
1075
K942
54
kn1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N43333
S43333
Ö910101010
V910101010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 5 Ö-2 Kn 200 217/-217
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 5 Ö-2 Kn 200 217/-217
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 5 Ö-2 5 200 217/-217
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 5 Ö-1 5 100 185/-185
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 185/-185
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 5 V-1 E 100 185/-185
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 4 Ö= Kn -620 -73/73
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 4 Ö= Kn -620 -73/73
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 4 Ö= 5 -620 -73/73
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 4 Ö= Kn -620 -73/73
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 4 Ö= 5 -620 -73/73
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 4 Ö= 8 -620 -73/73
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 4 Ö= 5 -620 -73/73
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 4 Ö= 5 -620 -73/73
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 4 Ö= 5 -620 -73/73
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 4 Ö= 5 -620 -73/73
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 4 Ö= Kn -620 -73/73
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 3NT V+1 E -630 -73/73
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 -73/73
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 3NT V+1 10 -630 -73/73
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 -92/92
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 3NT V+2 7 -660 -92/92