Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 23

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
102
D10542
Ekn64
K5
83
K986
875
E862
D95
E3
KD92
Dkn103
EKkn764
kn7
103
974

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N56898
S56888
Ö87545
V87545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 2NT Ö-2 7 200 59/-59
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 3 S+1 K 170 39/-39
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 2 S+2 8 170 39/-39
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 2 S+2 8 170 39/-39
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 2 S+2 8 170 39/-39
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 2 S+2 8 170 39/-39
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 2 S+1 E 140 18/-18
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 3 S= 8 140 18/-18
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 2 S+1 E 140 18/-18
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 2 S+1 8 140 18/-18
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 2 S+1 6 140 18/-18
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 2 S+1 8 140 18/-18
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 S+1 8 140 18/-18
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 3 S= 6 140 18/-18
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 2 S= 8 110 -3/3
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 2 S= E 110 -3/3
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2 S= 8 110 -3/3
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 2 S= E 110 -3/3
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 2 S= E 110 -3/3
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 1NT Ö= E -90 -106/106
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 3 Ö= E -110 -118/118
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 4 S-2 E -200 -159/159