Kommande tävlingar
24/08 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 21

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn7
EK95
632
kn95
42
D873
E4
106432
ED3
kn64
KD1097
E8
109865
102
kn85
KD7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N54464
S54464
Ö89978
V89978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 4 V-2 7 100 129/-129
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 2 S-1 E -100 24/-24
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 2 S-1 E -100 24/-24
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 2 S-1 E -100 24/-24
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 2 S-1 E -100 24/-24
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 1NT Ö+1 K -120 4/-4
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 4/-4
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 2NT V= 5 -120 4/-4
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 3 Ö+1 5 -130 4/-4
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 2 Ö+2 K -130 4/-4
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 -16/16
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 -16/16
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 -16/16
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 -33/33
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 3 S-2 E -200 -43/43
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 2 N-4 K -400 -145/145