Kommande tävlingar
24/08 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 20

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
752
Dkn10652
kn52
3
Dkn
K7
KD1074
D1097
K109843

6
EKkn842
E6
E9843
E983
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -500
 NT
N24823
S24923
Ö1184107
V1174107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 7D V-2 D 500 264/-264
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 6D V-1 D 200 192/-192
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 6D V-1 D 200 192/-192
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 3NT V-2 D 200 192/-192
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 6 V-1 D 100 159/-159
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 3NT V-1 D 100 159/-159
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 4 V+1 D -150 79/-79
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 4 N-2 6 -200 57/-57
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 3 Ö+3 E -230 46/-46
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3 Ö+3 E -230 46/-46
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 2 Ö+4 3 -230 46/-46
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 5D S-2 E -500 -60/60
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 5 Ö= E -600 -102/102
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 5 V= D -600 -102/102
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 5 Ö+1 E -620 -106/106
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 5 Ö= E -650 -121/121
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 4 Ö+2 E -680 -132/132
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 5 Ö+1 E -680 -132/132
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 -132/132
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 5D V= D -750 -161/161
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 5D V= D -750 -161/161
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 5D Ö+1 E -950 -223/223