Kommande tävlingar
24/08 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 19

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E10
D9432
D65
742
K75
K876
K943
E5
D94
E10
E1072
KDkn10
kn8632
kn5
kn8
9863

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N22432
S22432
Ö111191011
V111191011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 6 V-2 E 200 246/-246
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 6NT Ö-2 6 200 246/-246
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 224/-224
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 1NT Ö+4 3 -210 144/-144
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 3NT V= 4 -600 -29/29
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3NT V= 3 -600 -29/29
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 3NT V= 3 -600 -29/29
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 -29/29
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 3NT V= 4 -600 -29/29
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 3NT Ö= E -600 -29/29
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 3NT V= 2 -600 -29/29
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 3NT V+1 3 -630 -47/47
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT V+1 2 -630 -47/47
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 3NT V+1 5 -630 -47/47
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 3NT Ö+1 E -630 -47/47
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 -67/67
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT V+2 7 -660 -67/67
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 -67/67
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 3NT V+2 5 -660 -67/67
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3NT V+2 E -660 -67/67
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 -67/67
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 3NT V+2 5 -660 -67/67