Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 18

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD2
K1092
K1043
105
E83
D87
D8
Dkn932
95
kn654
E9765
87
kn10764
E3
kn2
EK64

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N8771010
S8781010
Ö56333
V56333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 5D V-6 K 1400 301/-301
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 4 S+1 D 650 119/-119
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 4 S+1 2 650 119/-119
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 4 S+1 D 650 119/-119
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 4 S= D 620 100/-100
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 4 S= D 620 100/-100
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 4 S= D 620 100/-100
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 4 S= D 620 100/-100
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 4 S= 7 620 100/-100
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 4 S= D 620 100/-100
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 3NT S= D 600 89/-89
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 3 S+2 7 200 -75/75
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 3 S+2 8 200 -75/75
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 2 S+2 D 170 -90/90
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 2NT S+1 2 150 -104/104
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3 S= D 140 -104/104
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 3 S= D 140 -104/104
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 3 S= D 140 -104/104
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 2 S= D 110 -121/121
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 4 S-1 D -100 -190/190
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 4 S-1 D -100 -190/190
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 4 S-1 D -100 -190/190