Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 17

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon
75
E98753
E82
96
82
D6
KD107
EKkn84
Kkn10943
Kkn
96
D105
ED6
1042
kn543
732

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N45844
S45844
Ö97596
V97596
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3NT Ö-3 10 150 87/-87
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 5 V-2 E 100 64/-64
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 4 Ö-1 2 50 26/-26
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 4 Ö-1 3 50 26/-26
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 4 Ö-1 2 50 26/-26
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 4 V-1 9 50 26/-26
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 4 Ö-1 10 50 26/-26
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 3 V-1 E 50 26/-26
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 4 Ö-1 4 50 26/-26
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 4 Ö-1 4 50 26/-26
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 4 Ö-1 2 50 26/-26
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 4 Ö-1 2 50 26/-26
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 4 V-1 E 50 26/-26
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 4 Ö-1 4 50 26/-26
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 4 Ö-1 10 50 26/-26
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 4 Ö-1 10 50 26/-26
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 4 Ö-1 10 50 26/-26
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 3 V= 8 -110 -59/59
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 3 Ö= 2 -140 -80/80
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 3 Ö+1 10 -170 -102/102
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3 Ö+1 10 -170 -102/102
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 4 Ö= 10 -420 -198/198