Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5

Bricka 96

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
1082
K73
1054
E975
K54
D1084
kn32
K32
ED6
9652
ED86
D6
kn973
Ekn
K97
kn1084

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N75466
S75466
Ö68967
V68967
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson Agneta Oppenstam - Håkan Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 50/0
Jan Geiborg - Jaan Heinlo Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 N-1 6 -50 46/4
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Torbjörn Nyberg - Bo Petersson 2 S-1 4 -50 46/4
Jan Gutenwik - Linus Dahlström Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 3 N-1 5 -50 46/4
Kjell Hedman - Christer Eriksson Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik 1NT Ö= Kn -90 38/12
Bo Sundström - Carina Sjöblom Benny Olsson - Roger Nyman 1NT Ö= Kn -90 38/12
Urban Finnsson - Pierre Thunström Tommy Johansson - Ulf Backman 1NT Ö= Kn -90 38/12
Björn Alenfalk - Hans Kvick Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg 1NT Ö= 10 -90 38/12
Maria Grönkvist - Rolf Selander Eva Gunnarsson - Nils Åhlén 1NT Ö= Kn -90 38/12
Henry Franzén - Bengt-Göran Olofsson Ronny Ovesson Ejnell - Jan-Erik Åsmo 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 32/18
Johan Grönkvist - Thomas Brehmer Jan Enarsson - Torgny Carlsson 3 Ö= Kn -140 16/34
Christian Carlsson - Sören Lennartsson Anders Landmark - Leif Lundberg 2 V+1 3 -140 16/34
Mats Sjöberg - Håkan Strääf Solveig Byström - Eva Czajkowski 3 V= 2 -140 16/34
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Markus Hedström - Alf Dahlgren 2 Ö+1 3 -140 16/34
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Sanna Clementsson - Fredrik Nyström 2 V+1 4 -140 16/34
Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson Mats Pettersson - Johan Bennet 2 V+1 2 -140 16/34
Björn Sörling - Bo Roos Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 2 V+1 3 -140 16/34
Johnny Petersson - Henrik Sällberg Thomas Karlsson - Morgan Svensson 2 V+1 2 -140 16/34
Jan Selberg - Olle Wademark Markus Bengtsson - Lars-Anders Callenberg 3 Ö= 2 -140 16/34
Daniel Gustafsson - Per-Inge Helmertz Olof Bergström - Jan-Erik Thomasson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 16/34
Mikael Westerlund - Tomas Börgesson Mikael Johansson - Kenneth Hallgren 2 V+1 2 -140 16/34
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Kenneth Wallin - Pasi Kallio 2 V+1 3 -140 16/34
Helena Strömberg - Dan Bylund UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2 V+1 2 -140 16/34
Thomas Johansson - Hans Bogeskär Hans Bengtsson - Roger Rundkvist 2 V+1 2 -140 16/34
Pontus Silow - Erik Bergengren Kent Hidsjö - Tony Lindblom 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 16/34
Annette Antonsson - Jan-Olof Eriksson Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 0/50