Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5

Bricka 95

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Syd giv
N-S i zon
106
ED1093
95
kn732
EKD983
8
K73
E108
542
kn65
D864
D65
kn7
K742
Ekn102
K94

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N76846
S76846
Ö67597
V67597
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helena Strömberg - Dan Bylund UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4D V-2 9 300 50/0
Christian Carlsson - Sören Lennartsson Anders Landmark - Leif Lundberg 4 V-2 E 100 44/6
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Markus Hedström - Alf Dahlgren 4 V-2 E 100 44/6
Björn Sörling - Bo Roos Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 V-2 9 100 44/6
Bo Sundström - Carina Sjöblom Benny Olsson - Roger Nyman 4 V-2 9 100 44/6
Thomas Johansson - Hans Bogeskär Hans Bengtsson - Roger Rundkvist 4 V-2 E 100 44/6
Johan Grönkvist - Thomas Brehmer Jan Enarsson - Torgny Carlsson 3 V-1 9 50 32/18
Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson Agneta Oppenstam - Håkan Nilsson 3 V-1 9 50 32/18
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Sanna Clementsson - Fredrik Nyström 4 V-1 E 50 32/18
Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson Mats Pettersson - Johan Bennet 3 V-1 E 50 32/18
Urban Finnsson - Pierre Thunström Tommy Johansson - Ulf Backman 3 V-1 9 50 32/18
Mikael Westerlund - Tomas Börgesson Mikael Johansson - Kenneth Hallgren 3 V-1 9 50 32/18
Henry Franzén - Bengt-Göran Olofsson Ronny Ovesson Ejnell - Jan-Erik Åsmo 3 V-1 9 50 32/18
Mats Sjöberg - Håkan Strääf Solveig Byström - Eva Czajkowski 2 V= 9 -110 22/28
Kjell Hedman - Christer Eriksson Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik 2 V= 9 -110 22/28
Pontus Silow - Erik Bergengren Kent Hidsjö - Tony Lindblom 2 V= 9 -110 22/28
Jan Geiborg - Jaan Heinlo Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3 Ö= 9 -140 10/40
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Torbjörn Nyberg - Bo Petersson 3 V= 9 -140 10/40
Jan Gutenwik - Linus Dahlström Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 2 V+1 3 -140 10/40
Johnny Petersson - Henrik Sällberg Thomas Karlsson - Morgan Svensson 3 V= 10 -140 10/40
Jan Selberg - Olle Wademark Markus Bengtsson - Lars-Anders Callenberg 3 Ö= 3 -140 10/40
Daniel Gustafsson - Per-Inge Helmertz Olof Bergström - Jan-Erik Thomasson 2 V+1 9 -140 10/40
Björn Alenfalk - Hans Kvick Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg 3 V= 9 -140 10/40
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Kenneth Wallin - Pasi Kallio 3 V= 9 -140 10/40
Maria Grönkvist - Rolf Selander Eva Gunnarsson - Nils Åhlén 3 V= 3 -140 10/40
Annette Antonsson - Jan-Olof Eriksson Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson 3 V+1 E -170 0/50