Kommande tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 57

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E954
kn10
Kkn9
10852
3
D32
D642
kn7643
KD862
E985
853
K
kn107
K764
E107
ED9

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N98888
S88788
Ö45554
V45554
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 1D Ö-2 Kn 500 141.0/-141.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3NT N= K 400 105.0/-105.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 2 V-3 Kn 300 67.0/-67.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 1 Ö-2 Kn 200 26.0/-26.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 1NT N+3 K 180 13.0/-13.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 1NT N+2 3 150 0.0/0.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 1NT N+2 4 150 0.0/0.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 1NT N+2 K 150 0.0/0.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 1NT N+2 8 150 0.0/0.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 1NT N+1 8 120 -16.0/16.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 1NT N+1 9 120 -16.0/16.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 1NT N+1 3 120 -16.0/16.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 2 N+1 K 110 -20.0/20.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 N+1 K 110 -20.0/20.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 1 Ö-1 10 100 -27.0/27.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 1 Ö-1 7 100 -27.0/27.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 1 Ö= Kn -80 -101.0/101.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3NT S-2 3 -100 -109.0/109.0