Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 56

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn7
EK943
EK109
K4
KD10952
106
2
D1076
843
Dkn7
kn8653
32
E6
852
D74
Ekn985

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N11101279
S11101279
Ö22161
V22161
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4D V-4 E 800 165.0/-165.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 4 N+1 4 450 50.0/-50.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 N+1 6 450 50.0/-50.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 4 N+1 5 450 50.0/-50.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 4 N+1 6 450 50.0/-50.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4 N+1 3 450 50.0/-50.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 4 N= 3 420 33.0/-33.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT S-1 K -50 -136.0/136.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 6 N-1 4 -50 -136.0/136.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT S-2 K -100 -146.0/146.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4NT S-3 K -150 -165.0/165.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 4NT N-3 K -150 -165.0/165.0