Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 58

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
K5
kn875
K62
Ekn85
EDkn32
1093
kn109
96
9874
ED2
8743
K3
106
K64
ED5
D10742

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N97967
S97967
Ö46475
V46475
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3NT Ö-4 2 400 140.0/-140.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 V-3 7 300 104.0/-104.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 3 V-2 E 200 62.0/-62.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3 V-2 7 200 62.0/-62.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3 N= 9 140 37.0/-37.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 4 S= K 130 33.0/-33.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 2NT N= 7 120 29.0/-29.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 2NT N= 3 120 29.0/-29.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 3 S= Kn 110 19.0/-19.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 3 S= Kn 110 19.0/-19.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3 N= 5 110 19.0/-19.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 2NT S-1 D -100 -67.0/67.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S-1 E -100 -67.0/67.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 4 S-1 Kn -100 -67.0/67.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 Kn -100 -67.0/67.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3 N-1 6 -100 -67.0/67.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 5 S-2 E -200 -109.0/109.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 N-2 7 -200 -109.0/109.0