Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 55

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
EKkn
Ekn
K64
E10732
D43
K8432
kn108
D5
1075
5
D972
Kkn964
9862
D10976
E53
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N8911119
S8911119
Ö54223
V54223
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT N+2 5 660 74.0/-74.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT N+1 6 630 56.0/-56.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT N+1 5 630 56.0/-56.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 3NT N+1 6 630 56.0/-56.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3NT N+1 5 630 56.0/-56.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 3NT N= 4 600 42.0/-42.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT N= 3 600 42.0/-42.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3NT N= 4 600 42.0/-42.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 3NT N= 9 600 42.0/-42.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3NT N= 5 600 42.0/-42.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 3NT N= 4 600 42.0/-42.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3NT N= 4 600 42.0/-42.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 3NT N= 4 600 42.0/-42.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3NT N= 3 600 42.0/-42.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 4 N-1 4 -100 -169.0/169.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3NT N-1 2 -100 -169.0/169.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3NT N-1 2 -100 -169.0/169.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 3NT S-1 2 -100 -169.0/169.0