Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 54

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn542
D9
92
EK1063
E3
Ekn42
EDkn8
D97
D96
K863
K10764
8
K1087
1075
53
kn542

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-5 -1100
 NT
N82163
S82163
Ö5111278
V51111510
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3NT V-2 4 200 210.0/-210.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 5 Ö-1 6 100 197.0/-197.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 V+1 D -150 150.0/-150.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 3NT V= E -600 -1.0/1.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 5 V= E -600 -1.0/1.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 Ö= 4 -620 -13.0/13.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 Ö= 4 -620 -13.0/13.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 4 V= E -620 -13.0/13.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 4 V+1 E -650 -29.0/29.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 4 Ö+1 8 -650 -29.0/29.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 4 V+1 E -650 -29.0/29.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 V+1 E -650 -29.0/29.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 4 V+1 E -650 -29.0/29.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT V+2 E -660 -29.0/29.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3NT V+2 E -660 -29.0/29.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4 V+2 E -680 -41.0/41.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 -41.0/41.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 6 Ö= E -1430 -231.0/231.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom     Pen -51.0/0.0