Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 53

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E4
kn97
D92
KDkn83
D753
53
kn83
6542
kn1062
K864
E74
E10
K98
ED102
K1065
97

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N111111810
S111111810
Ö22252
V22252
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3NTD S+2 5 1150 195.0/-195.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT S+2 5 660 39.0/-39.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3NT N+2 6 660 39.0/-39.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT N+1 2 630 22.0/-22.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT S+1 3 630 22.0/-22.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3NT S+1 5 630 22.0/-22.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3NT N+1 2 630 22.0/-22.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 3NT N+1 Kn 630 22.0/-22.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 3NT S+1 5 630 22.0/-22.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT N+1 Kn 630 22.0/-22.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3NT N+1 6 630 22.0/-22.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3NT N+1 Kn 630 22.0/-22.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT N= 6 600 7.0/-7.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3NT S= 5 600 7.0/-7.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 3NT N= Kn 600 7.0/-7.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 2NT S+2 3 180 -143.0/143.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 3 V-3 K 150 -151.0/151.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 3NT S-1 5 -100 -198.0/198.0