Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 35

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D95
KD6
Kkn109
kn74
10764
8
D87532
E5
EKkn3
E10953
E
D96
82
kn742
64
K10832

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N64526
S64526
Ö798117
V798117
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 1NTD N+2 9 380 222.0/-222.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 128.0/-128.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 2 Ö= 3 -110 128.0/-128.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 1 Ö+2 2 -140 114.0/-114.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3 V+1 4 -170 106.0/-106.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 V+2 K -170 106.0/-106.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 4 V= 2 -620 -58.0/58.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 4 V= K -620 -58.0/58.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 4 V= 4 -620 -58.0/58.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 V= 4 -620 -58.0/58.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 4 V= K -620 -58.0/58.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 Ö= K -620 -58.0/58.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 4 V= 10 -620 -58.0/58.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 Ö= 3 -620 -58.0/58.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 4 V+1 10 -650 -71.0/71.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 4 V+1 K -650 -71.0/71.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 4 V+1 K -650 -71.0/71.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3D N-4 E -800 -127.0/127.0