Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 36

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
863
D874
kn93
E52
1052
E92
108
Dkn1076
E974
kn10653
KD
K9
KDkn
K
E76542
843

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N58556
S58556
Ö74887
V74887
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3 Ö-2 K 200 95.0/-95.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3 S= D 110 58.0/-58.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3 S= D 110 58.0/-58.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/-52.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 2 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/-52.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/-52.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 3 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/-52.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 1NT Ö= 5 -90 -31.0/31.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 1NT V= 3 -90 -31.0/31.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3 S-1 D -100 -37.0/37.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 3 S-1 D -100 -37.0/37.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 3 S-1 D -100 -37.0/37.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 2 Ö= K -110 -41.0/41.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 2 Ö= K -110 -41.0/41.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 2 Ö= K -110 -41.0/41.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 Ö= K -110 -41.0/41.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 2 Ö= K -110 -41.0/41.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 2 Ö= K -110 -41.0/41.0