Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 34

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1042
Dkn108
4
EKkn95
Dkn
E7
Dkn872
D732
K3
543
K1063
10864
E98765
K962
E95

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N8611117
S8611117
Ö56226
V56225
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 5D V-4 D 800 64.0/-64.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 5D Ö-4 6 800 64.0/-64.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 4 S+1 E 650 -8.0/8.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 5 S= D 650 -8.0/8.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 5 S= E 650 -8.0/8.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 4 S+1 2 650 -8.0/8.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4 S+1 E 650 -8.0/8.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 4 S+1 2 650 -8.0/8.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 5 S= 2 650 -8.0/8.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 4 S+1 D 650 -8.0/8.0