Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KD5
8762
ED95
Dkn
10632
E95
762
964
Ekn984
Dkn
Kkn4
1052
7
K1043
1083
EK873

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N981068
S88957
Ö45375
V45375
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 4 N= E 420 105.0/-105.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 4 N= E 420 105.0/-105.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 4 N= 2 420 105.0/-105.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 N= E 420 105.0/-105.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 4 N= D 420 105.0/-105.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4 N= 2 420 105.0/-105.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3D Ö-1 E 200 15.0/-15.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3D Ö-1 E 200 15.0/-15.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 3 N+1 3 170 10.0/-10.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 3 N= D 110 -20.0/20.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 2 V-1 8 100 -26.0/26.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 N-1 Kn -50 -82.0/82.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2NT N-1 8 -50 -82.0/82.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 4 N-1 Kn -50 -82.0/82.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 4 N-1 2 -50 -82.0/82.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 4 S-1 3 -50 -82.0/82.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3NT N-2 4 -100 -107.0/107.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3NT N-2 4 -100 -107.0/107.0