Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EKkn96
E
K1074
Dkn10
10752
8
Dkn9
K6543
8
kn9763
E532
E87
D43
KD10542
86
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 400
 NT
N67799
S67799
Ö75644
V76644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3NT N= 3 400 168.0/-168.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 2D Ö-2 8 300 134.0/-134.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 4 N-1 2 -50 -4.0/4.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 3 N-1 8 -50 -4.0/4.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 4 N-1 7 -50 -4.0/4.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 4 N-1 K -50 -4.0/4.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 4 N-1 3 -50 -4.0/4.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 4 N-2 3 -100 -34.0/34.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 4 N-3 3 -150 -56.0/56.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 4 N-3 3 -150 -56.0/56.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 4 N-3 3 -150 -56.0/56.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4 N-3 3 -150 -56.0/56.0